Odlo Mens Performance Blackcomb SUW Long Sleeve Half Zip Turtle Neck Top

Colour: Poseidon/Blue Jewel/Atomic Blue

  • 58.21 - 66.02
  • Retail price: 70.00


Built for men with a passion for the mountains, the Performance Blackcomb SUW 1/2 zip long sleeve turtleneck top is the ideal layer for boosting your performance at altitude.



  • Share this product:
Product added to the basket.
Go to basket
There was problem with adding product to the basket. Please contact our support.

Odlo Mens Performance Blackcomb SUW Long Sleeve Half Zip Turtle Neck Top

Built for men with a passion for the mountains, the Performance Blackcomb SUW 1/2 zip long sleeve turtleneck top is the ideal layer for boosting your performance at altitude. The Performance Blackcomb top is equipped with seamless bodymapping to give you ultimate freedom of movement so you remain unrestricted by your layers. Excellent thermal insulation properties keep you toasty and warm when it's cold out. Meanwhile, effective moisture-wicking properties help you stay dry through every run down the mountain.

Features

  • Seamless bodymapping
  • Fashionable sporty look
  • Usage of recycled PES
  • Fit: Slim
Odlo Mens Clothing Size Chart
XSSMLXLXXL3XL
UK2628 - 3032 - 3436 - 3840 - 4244 - 4648 - 50
Chest (cm)8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 105108 - 111114.5 - 118122 - 126
Chest (in)34.235.4 - 36.637.8 - 3940.2 - 41.342.5 - 43.745.1 - 46.548 - 49.6
Waist (cm)7477 - 8083 - 8689 - 9295 - 98101.5 - 105110 - 115
Waist (in)29.130.3 - 31.532.7 - 33.935 - 36.237.4 - 38.640 - 41.343.3 - 45.3
Hip (cm)8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 105108 - 111114 - 117121 - 125
Hip (in)34.235.4 - 36.637.8 - 3940.2 - 41.342.5 - 43.744.9 - 46.147.6 - 49.2
Inseam (cm)80808282838485
Inseam (in)31.531.532.232.232.63333.5
Inseam Short (cm)77777878798081
Inseam Short (in)30.330.330.730.731.131.431.9
Inseam Long (cm)86868787888990
Inseam Long (in)33.933.934.234.234.63535.4

Returns policy

We want you to be happy with your purchase. If you're not, just return the product to us, following the instructions above, and we'll exchange or refund it. Please see below for products excluded from this policy.
Under the Distance Selling Regulations, if you buy online or by phone, your consumer rights entitle you to return the product(s) for a full refund if you request one in writing within 14 working days of receipt.
Normally we'll refund the original debit, credit or charge card used to purchase.

Condition of Returns

It's important that returned items and their packaging are in the best possible condition, so please take reasonable care of them.

Products We're Unable to Cancel, Refund or Exchange

Unless faulty or not as described, we cannot cancel orders, refund or offer an exchange on: Special orders, personalised or made-to-measure products, perishable goods, flares or other hazardous goods, CDs, DVDs, tapes or other recording media, software or video.
We're unable to accept cancellations for these products once ordered.
This does not affect your statutory rights.

Buying Large or Long Goods or Hazardous Products

Please check the dimensions of the delivery address for access (including doors, corridors, stairs and corners) as well as the proposed location before you order large items to enable us to deliver your order successfully.