Odlo Mens Natural Merino Warm SUW Long Sleeve Crew Neck Top

  • 37.48 - 40.09
  • Retail price: 60.00


Bring quality to everything you do with the Natural 100% Merino Warm SUW long sleeve crew neck top for men.



  • Share this product:
Product added to the basket.
Go to basket
There was problem with adding product to the basket. Please contact our support.

Odlo Mens Natural Merino Warm SUW Long Sleeve Crew Neck Top

Bring quality to everything you do with the Natural 100% Merino Warm SUW long sleeve crew neck top for men. This simply styled yet super high-quality long sleeve top is made from the finest 100% Merino wool on the market, making it ideal for moderate winter sports and everyday wear. With natural body thermoregulation and anti-odour properties, this top is a quality winter essential that you'll want to wear every day.

Features

  • Super-Smooth to The Skin (17,5Micron Wool - Currently Finest 100% Merino Quality On Market)
  • Natural Body Temperature Control
  • Natural anti-Odour Control
  • Fit: Fitted
Odlo Mens Clothing Size Chart
XSSMLXLXXL3XL
UK2628 - 3032 - 3436 - 3840 - 4244 - 4648 - 50
Chest (cm)8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 105108 - 111114.5 - 118122 - 126
Chest (in)34.235.4 - 36.637.8 - 3940.2 - 41.342.5 - 43.745.1 - 46.548 - 49.6
Waist (cm)7477 - 8083 - 8689 - 9295 - 98101.5 - 105110 - 115
Waist (in)29.130.3 - 31.532.7 - 33.935 - 36.237.4 - 38.640 - 41.343.3 - 45.3
Hip (cm)8790 - 9396 - 99102 - 105108 - 111114 - 117121 - 125
Hip (in)34.235.4 - 36.637.8 - 3940.2 - 41.342.5 - 43.744.9 - 46.147.6 - 49.2
Inseam (cm)80808282838485
Inseam (in)31.531.532.232.232.63333.5
Inseam Short (cm)77777878798081
Inseam Short (in)30.330.330.730.731.131.431.9
Inseam Long (cm)86868787888990
Inseam Long (in)33.933.934.234.234.63535.4

Returns policy

We want you to be happy with your purchase. If you're not, just return the product to us, following the instructions above, and we'll exchange or refund it. Please see below for products excluded from this policy.
Under the Distance Selling Regulations, if you buy online or by phone, your consumer rights entitle you to return the product(s) for a full refund if you request one in writing within 14 working days of receipt.
Normally we'll refund the original debit, credit or charge card used to purchase.

Condition of Returns

It's important that returned items and their packaging are in the best possible condition, so please take reasonable care of them.

Products We're Unable to Cancel, Refund or Exchange

Unless faulty or not as described, we cannot cancel orders, refund or offer an exchange on: Special orders, personalised or made-to-measure products, perishable goods, flares or other hazardous goods, CDs, DVDs, tapes or other recording media, software or video.
We're unable to accept cancellations for these products once ordered.
This does not affect your statutory rights.

Buying Large or Long Goods or Hazardous Products

Please check the dimensions of the delivery address for access (including doors, corridors, stairs and corners) as well as the proposed location before you order large items to enable us to deliver your order successfully.